Standing and Event Committees

Training

Bret Hunter
Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-330-5256
Joe Soerries
Co-Chair
ONEOK
(918)-588-7475
Alan Dove
Committee Member
Dove Consulting and Design, LLC
405-613-2287
Carlos Conerly
Committee Member
Linde Engineering North America
918-477-1121
David Macaulay
Committee Member
McClure Energy Solutions
816-502-3994
Jim Alexander
Committee Member
MarkWest Energy Partners
918-477-8005
Keith Proffitt
Committee Member
Files & Associates
918-863-4600
Myles McDonough
Committee Member
JM Test Systems
918-270-3988
Tony Schroeder
Committee Member
918-573-2126

Golf

Brian Leedy
Chair
Exterran
(405)-880-0827
Ken Leedy
Co-Chair
Canyon Midstream
405-919-0212
David Rohrs
Committee Member
Targa Resources
580-541-2860
Jason Reed
Committee Member
Exterran
918-259-2323
Jon Tate
Committee Member
WeldFit
(918)-550-2160

Scholarship

Chris Lindenberg
Chair
Western Filter Co., Inc.
(918)-949-4455
Rachel Tripp
Co-Chair
ENGlobal U.S., Inc.
(918)-852-9825
Brian De Luca
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-558-4677

Program

Eric Winscher
Chair
Mustang Fuel Corp./ Mustang Gas Products, LLC
405-445-2497
Lindsey Hudgeons
Co-Chair
TM-EMS, LLC
Archie Meiseman
Committee Member
Rimrock Energy Partners
Brian Leedy
Committee Member
Exterran
(405)-880-0827
Mark Hochstetler
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
Matt Amilian
Committee Member
405-439-4000

Clay Shoot

James Greenwood
Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
Archie Meiseman
Co-Chair
Rimrock Energy Partners
Brian De Luca
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-558-4677
Gerry Wooten
Committee Member
Mustang Fuel Corp./ Mustang Gas Products, LLC
(405)-748-9208

Young Professionals

Leslie Crissup
Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
405-831-8073
Jason Bayless
Co-Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
405-200-0305
Jon Tate
Committee Member
WeldFit
(918)-550-2160
Matt Turpin
Committee Member
ONEOK
(918)-588-7505

Membership

Mark Hochstetler
Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
Gloria Pollok
Committee Member
Valerus
918-607-2848
Jason Bayless
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
405-200-0305

Budget

Tony Schroeder
Chair
918-573-2126
Kevin Koerner
Co-Chair
Superior Pipeline Co.
(918)-477-5622

Nominations

Wayne Tate
Chair
Archrock
Micheal Hicks
Co-Chair
Superior Pipeline Co.
918-477-5673
Arnold Krush
Committee Member
Targa Resources
580-883-2273
Bret Hunter
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-330-5256
Leslie Crissup
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
405-831-8073
Lindsey Hudgeons
Committee Member
TM-EMS, LLC
Michael Levy
Committee Member
EnLink Midstream

Community Service

RONALD COLEMAN
Co-Chair
Williams (retired)
(918)-760-2566
Kevin Koerner
Committee Member
Superior Pipeline Co.
(918)-477-5622
Arturo Puigbo
Committee Member
Linde Engineering North America
David Mirc
Committee Member
DCP Midstream
918-524-0578