Standing and Event Committees

Community Service

Aaron Bogle
Chair
MRC GLOBAL
(918)-234-2249
Ronald Coleman
Co-Chair
ENGlobal
(918)-760-2566
Kevin Koerner
Committee Member
Superior Pipeline Co.
(918)-477-5622

Training

Bret Hunter
Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-330-5256
Joe Soerries
Co-Chair
ONEOK
(918)-588-7475
Alan Dove
Committee Member
Dove Engineering
405-613-2287
Carlos Conerly
Committee Member
Linde Engineering North America
918-477-1121
David Macaulay
Committee Member
McClure Energy Solutions
816-502-3994
Jim Alexander
Committee Member
MarkWest Energy Partners
Myles McDonough
Committee Member
JM Test Systems
918-270-3988
Tony Schroeder
Committee Member
Williams

Golf

Brian Leedy
Chair
Exterran
(405)-880-0827
Ken Leedy
Co-Chair
Canyon Midstream
405-919-0212
David Rohrs
Committee Member
Targa Resources
Jason Reed
Committee Member
Exterran
918-259-2323
Jon Tate
Committee Member
Enerflex
(918)-200-8242

Scholarship

Chris Lindenberg
Chair
Western Filter Co., Inc.
(918)-949-4455
Rachel Tripp
Co-Chair
ENGlobal
(918)-852-9825
Brian De Luca
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-558-4677

Program

Eric Winscher
Chair
Mustang Fuel Corp./ Mustang Gas Products, LLC
405-445-2497
Lindsey Hudgeons
Co-Chair
TM-EMS, LLC
Archie Meiseman
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
Brian Leedy
Committee Member
Exterran
(405)-880-0827
Jason Johnstone
Committee Member
Archrock
281-814-8149
Mark Hochstetler
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
Matt Amilian
Committee Member
BCCK Holding
405-439-4000

Young Professionals

Leslie Crissup
Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
405-831-8073
Jason Bayless
Co-Chair
Burns & McDonnell
405-200-0305
Jon Tate
Committee Member
Enerflex
(918)-200-8242
Matt Turpin
Committee Member
ONEOK
(918)-588-7505

Membership

Sam Johnson
Chair
M&J Valve
(918)-663-9595
Mark Hochstetler
Co-Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
Gloria Pollok
Committee Member
Valerus
918-607-2848
Jason Bayless
Committee Member
Burns & McDonnell
405-200-0305

Clay Shoot

Steven Greenwood
Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
Archie Meiseman
Co-Chair
Enable Midstream Partners
Brian De Luca
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-558-4677
Gerry Wooten
Committee Member
Mustang Fuel Corp./ Mustang Gas Products, LLC
(405)-748-9208

Budget

Tony Schroeder
Chair
Williams
Kevin Koerner
Co-Chair
Superior Pipeline Co.
(918)-477-5622
Aaron Bogle
Committee Member
MRC GLOBAL
(918)-234-2249

Nominations

Wayne Tate
Chair
Archrock
Micheal Hicks
Co-Chair
Superior Pipeline Company
918-477-5673
Arnold Krush
Committee Member
Targa Resources
580-883-2273
Bret Hunter
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
(405)-330-5256
Leslie Crissup
Committee Member
Enable Midstream Partners
405-831-8073
Lindsey Hudgeons
Committee Member
TM-EMS, LLC
Michael Levy
Committee Member
EnLink Midstream

Website

Jason Johnstone
Committee Member
Archrock
281-814-8149